Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 208, MASSON PLACE, 1, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
-13.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.9%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,900
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AJ
← Back to All Properties