24, CARTWRIGHT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£341,000+74.9%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000-2.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1