Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STAMFORD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+20.3%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+5.6%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7HP
← Back to All Properties