Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREENWAY, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+50.2%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+48.5%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1EF
← Back to All Properties