13, WILTSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 1NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£163,000+171.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+30.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1