Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KINGWOOD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£267,000
+6.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+233.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5JA
← Back to All Properties