Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALTHORP ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+96.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£61,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+19.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+37.7%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5EQ
← Back to All Properties