Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+40.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties