Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+1.3%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,250
+7.4%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties