Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HAWKSWELL DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+27.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+82.5%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3EJ
← Back to All Properties