Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HODGSON AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+77.7%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+34.3%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties