Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, TOLLGATE LANE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+6.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+48.6%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+63.2%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+112.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6DF
← Back to All Properties