Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CHALKWELL LODGE, LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+212.5%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9HU
← Back to All Properties