59, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£140,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+127.8%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£140,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,750+96.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1