Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, COTTINGHAM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+20.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7LG
← Back to All Properties