Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARDEN KEEP, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+13.0%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950
+29.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+43.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4HQ
← Back to All Properties