17, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-2.5%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+151.8%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+69.2%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1