Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 19, LACONIA LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
-10.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+11.4%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,996
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7HW
← Back to All Properties