Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 103, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+55.3%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties