74, DORRINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.2%
Price Change
+£125,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+468.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,750-66.6%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
-£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1