Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 21, SCARBROUGH AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
+39.7%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-45.6%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2SZ
← Back to All Properties