Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MONTFORD ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,950
+104.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties