Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BERRY LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.9%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
+436.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6AS
← Back to All Properties