Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WELLINGTON COURT, 4, RUTLAND STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+18.2%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 1RA
← Back to All Properties