8, FERN DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+33.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+86.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£124,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 27 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1