Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£10,795 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-5.8%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
-£10,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,795
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties