28, TENTERDEN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+158.1%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+87.9%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750-6.6%
Sold on 9 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1