Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, THE GROVE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,270,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,270,000
+37.3%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£925,000
+21.7%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£760,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7NF
← Back to All Properties