Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEELAND COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+75.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8AY
← Back to All Properties