PELICANS REST, BROOMFIELD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 3NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£745,000+93.5%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1