Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLBERRY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£148,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+155.9%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 3EW
← Back to All Properties