Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WIDMERPOOL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,250
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,250
+6.1%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+146.7%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PF
← Back to All Properties