8, STANMER AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 8QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.3%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+390.3%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+29.2%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1