Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+15.3%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8NX
← Back to All Properties