Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE GREEN, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+72.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2SS
← Back to All Properties