38, PICKWICK GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+12.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+127.8%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+125.0%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1