11, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 0PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+42.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+5.6%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1