24, RONALD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,700
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£42,948 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,700+160.5%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£42,948 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,752-25.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£9,248 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+20.0%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1