2, BRIDGECOTE LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 4BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+138.6%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+90.3%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1