Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAIRVIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+13.5%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+83.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5EX
← Back to All Properties