Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, HOMEFIELD ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+32.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TG
← Back to All Properties