72, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+449.5%
Price Change
+£40,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000+449.5%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,100-22.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
-£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,750
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1