Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, OLD SOULS MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+7.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-22.3%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2AN
← Back to All Properties