Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
316, ABBEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£387,500
+1.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+69.5%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0BX
← Back to All Properties