Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BARONS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+14.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+50.5%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+192.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8HP
← Back to All Properties