65, TABBY DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG7 1WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+13.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+37.5%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1