17, DRUMMOND DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 1BJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,000+41.0%
Sold on 31 March 2018
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+122.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+16.9%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1