Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+57.4%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+88.6%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Detached
+£159,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,250
+46.0%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties