Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ST ANDREWS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+53.1%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+99.9%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,050
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1QB
← Back to All Properties