Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JOHN STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+356.0%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FT
← Back to All Properties